Satama Run 2017 tulokset

Satama Run 2017

MYL M40 M50 M65 NYL N40 N50 MYL 2 M40 2 M50 2 M65 2 NYL 2 N40 2 N50 2 M18 2 N18 2 N18
MYL : 21 km

Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 277 Yrttiaho Harri Hiipijät 1:25:13
2. 272 Hietanen Velu Sieppijärven Sisu 1:35:01 +9:47
3. 275 Rankka Eelis 1:35:41 +10:27
4. 278 Rossi Timo Karihaaran Visa 1:40:32 +15:19
5. 271 Hurtig Antti Helsinki Triathlon 1:40:56 +15:43
6. 283 Pasma Atso Koulutus Nord 1:43:01 +17:47
7. 293 Nieminen Arto TEAM PSEUDOMONAS 1:45:05 +19:51
8. 276 Ypyä Juha-Matti team PeeKoo 1:47:50 +22:37
9. 294 Alafrantti Ari-Pekka 1:52:09 +26:55
10. 282 Ilmolan Susi Saukki JC 1:58:45 +33:32
11. 270 Koskela Juha Stora Enso Oulu 1:58:48 +33:34
12. 279 Myyry Marko Saukki JC 1:59:33 +34:20
13. 280 Kämäräinen Tomi 1:59:42 +34:28
14. 281 Laitinen Markku Saukki JC 1:59:42 +34:29
15. 274 Karén Teemu 2:01:11 +35:58
MYL M40 M50 M65 NYL N40 N50 MYL 2 M40 2 M50 2 M65 2 NYL 2 N40 2 N50 2 M18 2 N18 2 N18
M40 : 21 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 295 Mattila Marko VKV 1:22:00
2. 299 Lehtilahti Pekka LOVE 1:32:32 +10:32
3. 298 Kotaniemi Janne PUKE 1:33:18 +11:18
4. 296 Ala-Kokkila Kari 1:49:49 +27:49
5. 300 Arola Jukka 1:52:37 +30:37
6. 297 Ailinpieti Joni 1:56:55 +34:55
MYL M40 M50 M65 NYL N40 N50 MYL 2 M40 2 M50 2 M65 2 NYL 2 N40 2 N50 2 M18 2 N18 2 N18
M50 : 21 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 301 Antinoja Veli-Matti 1:31:52
2. 305 Keisu Keijo PLUK 1:46:59 +15:07
3. 304 Nikula Seppo Kauhavan VISA 1:55:32 +23:39
MYL M40 M50 M65 NYL N40 N50 MYL 2 M40 2 M50 2 M65 2 NYL 2 N40 2 N50 2 M18 2 N18 2 N18
M65 : 21 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 306 Niska Markku Tornio 1:46:20
2. 310 Leinonen Kaarlo NaMit 2:29:49 +43:28
MYL M40 M50 M65 NYL N40 N50 MYL 2 M40 2 M50 2 M65 2 NYL 2 N40 2 N50 2 M18 2 N18 2 N18
NYL : 21 km

Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 332 Vihtkari Maria Arcusys OY 1:44:35
2. 331 Laine Saila kpk 24/7 1:46:07 +1:32
3. 315 Martimo Elina 1:54:00 +9:25
4. 311 Ylikärppä Taimi 1:59:36 +15:01
5. 319 Hietamäki Iida-Maria 2:01:04 +16:29
6. 320 Tammi Milla Saukki JC 2:06:43 +22:08
7. 316 Kinnunen Hanna Keminmaa 2:07:52 +23:17
8. 330 Niemi Sanna TEAM PSEUDOMONAS LADIES 2:08:16 +23:41
9. 312 Karén Jenni 2:10:09 +25:34
10. 321 Hepola Maria 2:15:34 +30:59
11. 318 Shcherbakova Anastasiia 2:19:45 +35:10
12. 314 Mäki-Kullas Kaisu 2:20:14 +35:39
13. 313 Törmälä Sallamaari 2:24:00 +39:25
14. 317 Põder Kätlin 2:31:37 +47:02
MYL M40 M50 M65 NYL N40 N50 MYL 2 M40 2 M50 2 M65 2 NYL 2 N40 2 N50 2 M18 2 N18 2 N18
N40 : 21 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 336 Kemppainen Merita 1:48:27
2. 334 Gärding Terhi 1:55:19 +6:51
3. 333 Pikkarainen Mari 2:20:47 +32:20
MYL M40 M50 M65 NYL N40 N50 MYL 2 M40 2 M50 2 M65 2 NYL 2 N40 2 N50 2 M18 2 N18 2 N18
N50 : 21 km

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 341 Sipilä Päivi Tornio 2:02:42
MYL M40 M50 M65 NYL N40 N50 MYL 2 M40 2 M50 2 M65 2 NYL 2 N40 2 N50 2 M18 2 N18 2 N18
MYL 2 : 10 km

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 205 Vaara Jukka Veljekset Vaara OY 38:53
2. 206 Nieminen Tommi KUIKAN KISAILIJAT 40:11 +1:17
3. 204 Kinnunen Jarno 43:06 +4:12
4. 202 Lindqvist Henri CK 43:27 +4:33
5. 207 Tainio Pasi Kemin Into 57:54 +19:00
6. 200 Vaara Miika Hikiset 1:01:07 +22:13
7. 201 Kaikkonen Mika Muuramen yritys 1:16:01 +37:08
MYL M40 M50 M65 NYL N40 N50 MYL 2 M40 2 M50 2 M65 2 NYL 2 N40 2 N50 2 M18 2 N18 2 N18
M40 2 : 10 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 208 Tryyki Jari Tornion Harjateräs 38:53
2. 212 Kvist Pertti 38:53 +0
3. 209 Lönnqvist Mika vaajakosken Kuohu 43:12 +4:19
4. 210 Rahkonen Harri 56:01 +17:08
5. 335 Antinoja Johanna 59:00 +20:07
6. 215 Suontie Markku A.M Karihaara 59:00 +20:07
7. 213 Tuomaala Sauli 1:05:16 +26:23
8. 211 Pasanen Ari 1:05:42 +26:49
9. 214 Kaikkonen Martti 1:09:33 +30:40
MYL M40 M50 M65 NYL N40 N50 MYL 2 M40 2 M50 2 M65 2 NYL 2 N40 2 N50 2 M18 2 N18 2 N18
M50 2 : 10 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 216 Hast Markus 43:29
2. 218 Hast Martti Keminmaa 45:33 +2:03
3. 203 Koivisto Seppo 46:38 +3:09
4. 217 Ylimaunu Juha Hikiset 1:01:07 +17:37
MYL M40 M50 M65 NYL N40 N50 MYL 2 M40 2 M50 2 M65 2 NYL 2 N40 2 N50 2 M18 2 N18 2 N18
M65 2 : 10 km

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 221 Naalisvaara Reijo 48:36
MYL M40 M50 M65 NYL N40 N50 MYL 2 M40 2 M50 2 M65 2 NYL 2 N40 2 N50 2 M18 2 N18 2 N18
NYL 2 : 10 km

Tilanne 20.51.49

Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0 Avoinna: 2
1. 229 Hemminki Anni MATTISEN-LIIMATAN KYLÄYHDISTYS 38:53
2. 248 Halonen Johanna Porvoon Urheilijat 40:32 +1:38
3. 246 Niskanen Jonna 43:32 +4:39
4. 245 Linna Eeva 43:59 +5:05
5. 267 Toivanen Alisa Karihaaran Visa 46:51 +7:57
6. 227 Kinnunen Tiia 48:17 +9:24
7. 226 Koivumaa Meri 48:34 +9:40
8. 239 Miettunen Iida 50:10 +11:17
9. 237 Kvist Maarit 54:41 +15:48
10. 234 Hyttinen Johanna 56:25 +17:32
11. 244 Ruotsalainen Jenny 58:02 +19:08
12. 231 Tervaniemi Jenna 58:14 +19:21
13. 232 Loukusa Jenna 58:15 +19:21
14. 242 Ruokojärvi Heta 58:53 +19:59
15. 243 Ruokojärvi Miia 58:53 +20:00
16. 235 Törmänen Henna 59:09 +20:16
17. 233 Riikkula Nanna Keminmaa 1:00:09 +21:16
18. 249 Kirkinen Reetta 1:05:27 +26:33
19. 238 Müür Triinu 1:06:11 +27:18
20. 236 Torikka Ritva 1:11:56 +33:03
21. 240 Kuusiniemi Teresa Saukki JC 1:14:13 +35:19
22. 247 Kaikkonen Emma 1:16:01 +37:07
MYL M40 M50 M65 NYL N40 N50 MYL 2 M40 2 M50 2 M65 2 NYL 2 N40 2 N50 2 M18 2 N18 2 N18
N40 2 : 10 km

Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 264 Davidila Johanna Lapin Lukko 38:53
2. 258 Raudasoja Paula Pohjan Koitto 45:24 +6:30
3. 257 Koivikko Marjo 46:43 +7:49
4. 255 Hannunen Miia 48:17 +9:23
5. 259 Tiiperi Marika ARCTIC SLEODOG TEAM 54:24 +15:31
6. 253 Miettunen Mia 55:02 +16:09
7. 250 Vuosku Outi NaMit 58:49 +19:55
8. 251 Stolt Jaana Namit 58:49 +19:56
9. 268 Sipola Mari KEMI 58:49 +19:56
10. 252 Juopperi Anne Namit 59:54 +21:00
11. 254 Lammi Katja 1:01:38 +22:45
MYL M40 M50 M65 NYL N40 N50 MYL 2 M40 2 M50 2 M65 2 NYL 2 N40 2 N50 2 M18 2 N18 2 N18
N50 2 : 10 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 263 Kummu Tuula Arpelan Veikot (ARVE) 48:47
2. 228 Kinnunen Raisa 56:12 +7:25
3. 262 Mäkivuoti Teija Meri-Lapun Namit 58:49 +10:02
4. 260 Luokkanen Ulla Northern Trail Runners 1:01:02 +12:15
5. 261 Heinikoski Maarit 1:16:11 +27:24
MYL M40 M50 M65 NYL N40 N50 MYL 2 M40 2 M50 2 M65 2 NYL 2 N40 2 N50 2 M18 2 N18 2 N18
M18 2 : 5 km

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 110 Raudasoja Valtteri Pohjan Koitto 30:25
MYL M40 M50 M65 NYL N40 N50 MYL 2 M40 2 M50 2 M65 2 NYL 2 N40 2 N50 2 M18 2 N18 2 N18
N18 2 : 5 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 120 Jauhola Anni Alatornion Pirkat 24:53
2. 119 Raudasoja Viivi Pohjan Koitto 28:14 +3:20
MYL M40 M50 M65 NYL N40 N50 MYL 2 M40 2 M50 2 M65 2 NYL 2 N40 2 N50 2 M18 2 N18 2 N18
N18 : 10 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 269 Rikberg Heidi 52:39
2. 265 Paavalniemi Saana 56:23 +3:43
3. 266 Kaikkonen Fanni TP47 1:05:48 +13:08

TAKAISIN